• Honkbal Senioren

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Euro Stars H31111001475822
    2Zwijndrecht H11110011275420
    3Braves H1117131138315
    4Adegeest H1116051349612
    5Alphians H11160514513912
    6Orioles H110505688310
    7Storks H4115068910510
    8Schiedam H210415791109
    9Blue Hitters H11140795998
    10Green Hearts H110208711124
    11Hitmanics H19108801332
    12Rascals H18008491250
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Dulk, Xander den
    Koster, Max
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan

    Er zijn 4 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, MarcoTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafAssistent-Coach