• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    28-04-2019Green Hearts H1Domstad Dodgers H415:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    05-05-2019Wombats H3Green Hearts H110:30
    12-05-2019Green Hearts H1Knickerbockers H115:00P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    19-05-2019Panters H1Green Hearts H110:30L. (Linus) Rutten (1e Honkscheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    26-05-2019Green Hearts H1Wombats H215:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    01-06-2019Houten Dragons H2Green Hearts H115:00
    16-06-2019Green Hearts H1Hilversum Hurricanes H215:00P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    23-06-2019Quick Amersfoort H3Green Hearts H110:00
    30-06-2019Green Hearts H1Domstad Dodgers H315:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    07-07-2019Green Hearts H1Falcons H215:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVPT
    1Orioles H318160232
    2Hitmanics H118141329
    3Blue Birds H318130526
    4Braves H218130526
    5Green Hearts H116110522
    6Storks H417100720
    7Alphians H318611113
    8Alphians H418601210
    9Adegeest H21841139
    10Neptunus H51711153
    11Orioles H51810172
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    21-04-2019Green Hearts H1Nieuwegein Diamonds H220 - 1
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Oostveen, Willem van
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafAssistent-Coach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach