• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    01-09-2019Nieuwegein Diamonds H2Green Hearts H111:00
    08-09-2019Green Hearts H1Wombats H315:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    22-09-2019Knickerbockers H1Green Hearts H113:00S. (Sjoerd) Visser (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29-09-2019Green Hearts H1Panters H115:00M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    06-10-2019Wombats H2Green Hearts H112:00

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H11312011924324
    2Wombats H21311021427422
    3Panters H11210021355220
    4Domstad Dodgers H31210021555920
    5Knickerbockers H112606909512
    6Houten Dragons H21360710112312
    7Quick Amersfoort H3125078512110
    8Domstad Dodgers H412408901258
    9Nieuwegein Diamonds H213409831678
    10Hilversum Hurricanes H2132110851385
    11Wombats H3122010771184
    12Falcons H211119441643
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-08-2019Domstad Dodgers H4Green Hearts H19 - 7
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    24-08-2019Hilversum Hurricanes H2Wombats H29 - 10
    24-08-2019Houten Dragons H2Nieuwegein Diamonds H28 - 12
    24-08-2019Domstad Dodgers H4Green Hearts H19 - 7
    18-08-2019Knickerbockers H1Hilversum Hurricanes H22 - 0

    Alle uitslagen

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Oostveen, Willem van
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach