• Honkbal Senioren

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H11716012525932
    2Panters H11814041959028
    3Domstad Dodgers H31613031977826
    4Wombats H21613031618426
    5Knickerbockers H11781814013917
    6Houten Dragons H218801015117116
    7Domstad Dodgers H41771914517815
    8Quick Amersfoort H31661911516213
    9Nieuwegein Diamonds H217501211222610
    10Hilversum Hurricanes H21632111121728
    11Wombats H31730141121716
    12Falcons H2172114772395
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    13-10-2019Green Hearts H1Panters H19 - 1
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    13-10-2019Falcons H2Houten Dragons H26 - 20
    13-10-2019Green Hearts H1Panters H19 - 1
    13-10-2019Domstad Dodgers H3Hilversum Hurricanes H2
    06-10-2019Houten Dragons H2Domstad Dodgers H411 - 13
    06-10-2019Panters H1Wombats H36 - 4
    06-10-2019Wombats H2Green Hearts H1
    06-10-2019Nieuwegein Diamonds H2Knickerbockers H12 - 14
    06-10-2019Quick Amersfoort H3Domstad Dodgers H3
    05-10-2019Hilversum Hurricanes H2Falcons H2

    Alle uitslagen

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Oostveen, Willem van
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach