• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    09-08-2020Domstad Dodgers H3Green Hearts H110:00
    16-08-2020Green Hearts H1Vennep Flyers H211:00P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    22-08-2020Thamen H2Green Hearts H119:00A. (Akio) Hirata (1e Honkscheidsrechter), G. (Genki) Hirata (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30-08-2020Green Hearts H1UVV H315:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    05-09-2020DVH H2Green Hearts H114:00Afgeschermd (1e Honkscheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    13-09-2020Green Hearts H1Domstad Dodgers H311:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    20-09-2020Vennep Flyers H2Green Hearts H110:30
    27-09-2020Green Hearts H1Thamen H211:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    03-10-2020UVV H3Green Hearts H119:30
    11-10-2020Green Hearts H1DVH H211:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    18-10-2020Domstad Dodgers H3Green Hearts H114:00
    18-10-2020Green Hearts H1Vennep Flyers H215:00P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H11100642
    2Vennep Flyers H211001232
    3Thamen H221011592
    4UVV H3210112192
    5DVH H2210121212
    6Domstad Dodgers H3200215250
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Dulk, Xander den
    Graveland, Jasper
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Koster, Tijn
    Min, Casper
    Reuver, Syb de
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, MarcoTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafAssistent-Coach