• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    30-05-2020DVH H2Green Hearts H114:00
    07-06-2020Domstad Dodgers H3Green Hearts H114:00
    14-06-2020Green Hearts H1UVV H311:00
    21-06-2020Vennep Flyers H2Green Hearts H110:30
    28-06-2020Thamen H2Green Hearts H113:00
    05-07-2020Green Hearts H1DVH H211:00
    12-07-2020Green Hearts H1Domstad Dodgers H311:00

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H11716012525932
    2Panters H11814041959028
    3Domstad Dodgers H31613031977826
    4Wombats H21613031618426
    5Knickerbockers H11781814013917
    6Houten Dragons H218801015117116
    7Domstad Dodgers H41771914517815
    8Quick Amersfoort H31661911516213
    9Nieuwegein Diamonds H217501211222610
    10Hilversum Hurricanes H21632111121728
    11Wombats H31730141121716
    12Falcons H2172114772395
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    28-06-2020Thamen H2Green Hearts H1
    21-06-2020Vennep Flyers H2Green Hearts H1
    14-06-2020Green Hearts H1UVV H3
    07-06-2020Domstad Dodgers H3Green Hearts H1
    30-05-2020DVH H2Green Hearts H1
    24-05-2020Green Hearts H1Thamen H2
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Dulk, Xander den
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Koster, Tijn
    Min, Casper
    Min, Victor
    Reuver, Syb de
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, MarcoTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafAssistent-Coach