• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    23-06-2019Quick Amersfoort H3Green Hearts H110:00
    30-06-2019Green Hearts H1Domstad Dodgers H315:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    07-07-2019Green Hearts H1Falcons H215:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    24-08-2019Domstad Dodgers H4Green Hearts H114:00
    01-09-2019Nieuwegein Diamonds H2Green Hearts H111:00
    08-09-2019Green Hearts H1Wombats H315:00J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H188001262216
    2Domstad Dodgers H398011223616
    3Panters H18701792914
    4Wombats H27502664510
    5Quick Amersfoort H38503696310
    6Houten Dragons H2740368608
    7Knickerbockers H1940566848
    8Domstad Dodgers H4720548754
    9Nieuwegein Diamonds H29207501084
    10Wombats H3920749814
    11Hilversum Hurricanes H2811656783
    12Falcons H29018191371
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    16-06-2019Panters H1Nieuwegein Diamonds H26 - 3
    16-06-2019Knickerbockers H1Wombats H22 - 13
    16-06-2019Falcons H2Domstad Dodgers H30 - 26
    13-06-2019Nieuwegein Diamonds H2Houten Dragons H22 - 7
    09-06-2019Panters H1Quick Amersfoort H318 - 1

    Alle uitslagen

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beks, Tim
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Oostveen, Willem van
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach