• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    26-09-2021Green Hearts H1Braves H112:00O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29-09-2021Euro Stars H3Green Hearts H120:00
    03-10-2021Adegeest H1Green Hearts H115:30M. (Mark) de Graaf (1e Honkscheidsrechter), M.D. (Dennis) Stapper (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    10-10-2021Orioles H1Green Hearts H114:30
    16-10-2021Hitmanics H1Green Hearts H114:00

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Euro Stars H388001144916
    2Braves H196121016713
    3Zwijndrecht H17601833112
    4Alphians H1950412211210
    5Orioles H1840457688
    6Adegeest H1840495748
    7Storks H4840470698
    8Schiedam H2731354767
    9Blue Hitters H11030772866
    10Green Hearts H1510436612
    11Hitmanics H1710648872
    12Rascals H1600623950
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19-09-2021Blue Hitters H1Green Hearts H111 - 1
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19-09-2021Blue Hitters H1Green Hearts H111 - 1
    19-09-2021Adegeest H1Euro Stars H38 - 13
    19-09-2021Alphians H1Orioles H118 - 10
    19-09-2021Braves H1Rascals H121 - 2
    19-09-2021Zwijndrecht H1Schiedam H215 - 2
    18-09-2021Storks H4Hitmanics H114 - 5
    12-09-2021Orioles H1Braves H12 - 18
    12-09-2021Adegeest H1Zwijndrecht H16 - 12
    12-09-2021Green Hearts H1Storks H415 - 16
    12-09-2021Euro Stars H3Hitmanics H110 - 6
    11-09-2021Schiedam H2Alphians H117 - 16
    11-09-2021Rascals H1Blue Hitters H113 - 14

    Alle uitslagen

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Dulk, Xander den
    Koster, Max
    Min, Casper
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan

    Er zijn 4 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, MarcoTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafAssistent-Coach