• Honkbal Senioren

  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechters
    20-06-2021Green Hearts H1Braves H111:00
    27-06-2021Alphians H1Green Hearts H114:00
    04-07-2021Green Hearts H1Zwijndrecht H111:00
    11-07-2021Adegeest H1Green Hearts H114:30M. (Mark) de Graaf (1e Honkscheidsrechter), M.D. (Dennis) Stapper (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSWGVVTPT
    1Green Hearts H110901984218
    2Vennep Flyers H210703988214
    3Thamen H210604885312
    4Domstad Dodgers H3730473656
    5UVV H310208811234
    6DVH H211209851584
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    27-06-2021Alphians H1Green Hearts H1
    20-06-2021Green Hearts H1Braves H1
    13-06-2021Blue Hitters H1Green Hearts H1
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bladt, Dennis
    Charnock, Jason
    Dulk, Xander den
    Graveland, Jasper
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Koster, Max
    Koster, Tijn
    Min, Casper
    Rooij, Marijn de
    Slagter, Roy
    Tilborg, Nick van
    Veendal, Joan

    Er zijn 5 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Koster, MarcoTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafAssistent-Coach