• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    28 apr.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Domstad Dodgers H4O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    3 mei19:00Green Hearts HS1 - Wombats HS2Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    5 mei11:00Green Hearts JH1 - HCAW JH2J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    11 mei10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Domstad Dodgers PH2Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    11 mei12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Quick-Harriers AH1J. (Jason) Charnock (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    12 mei15:00Green Hearts H1 - Knickerbockers H1P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    17 mei19:30Green Hearts HS1 - Houten Dragons HS1J. (Joan) Veendal (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    19 mei11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Giants JH1M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    25 mei10:00Green Hearts PH1 - UVV PH2N. (Nick) van Tilborg (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    25 mei12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Panters AH1Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    26 mei15:00Green Hearts H1 - Wombats H2O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    1 jun.10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Phoenix PH1G. (Gido) Laeven (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    15 jun.11:00Green Hearts PH1 - Blue Socks PH2T. (Thomas) van den Ham (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    15 jun.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Houten Dragons AH1Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    16 jun.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Zuidvogels JH2T. (Tim) Beks (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    16 jun.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Hilversum Hurricanes H2P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    21 jun.19:30Green Hearts HS1 - Moorfielders HS1J. (Joan) Veendal (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    22 jun.11:00Green Hearts PH1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds PH1N. (Nick) van Tilborg (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    23 jun.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks JH1M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29 jun.10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Moorfielders PH1C. (Casper) Min (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29 jun.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds AH1X.N. (Xander) den Dulk (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30 jun.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Domstad Dodgers H3J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    5 jul.19:30Green Hearts HS1 - Wombats HS2Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    7 jul.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Centrals JH1M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    7 jul.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Falcons H2O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    13 jul.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Knickerbockers AH1J. (Jason) Charnock (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    23 aug.19:00Green Hearts HS1 - Wombats HS1R. (Roy) Slagter (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    31 aug.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Blue Socks AH1T. (Thomas) van den Ham (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    1 sep.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - UVV JH2P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    6 sep.18:30Green Hearts HS1 - Matchmakers HS1T. (Tim) Beks (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    8 sep.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Domstad Dodgers JH2R. (Roy) Slagter (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    8 sep.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Wombats H3J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    14 sep.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Phoenix AH1M. (Max) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    27 sep.18:30Green Hearts HS1 - Wyck Lions HS1M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29 sep.15:00Green Hearts H1 - Panters H1M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    5 okt.12:30Green Hearts AH1 - HCAW AH3Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    6 okt.11:00Green Hearts JH1 - HCAW JH2D. (Dick) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)