• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    26 mei10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Almere '90 PH2Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    1 jun19:30Green Hearts HS1 - The Harriers HS1N. (Nick) van Tilborg (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    2 jun12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Wassenaar/ABF AH1T. (Tim) van Essen (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    3 jun11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies JH1J. (Jeroen) de Koning (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    3 jun15:00Green Hearts H1 - Storks H4R. (Rowan) Dorrestijn (1e Honkscheidsrechter), M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    10 jun11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Schiedam JH1R. (Roy) Slagter (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    13 jun18:30Green Hearts PH1 - UVV PH2W. (Willem) van Oostveen (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    15 jun19:30Green Hearts HS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds HS3T. (Tim) Beks (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    16 jun10:00Green Hearts BM1 - Centrals BM1
    16 jun10:00Green Hearts PH1 - UVV PH1G. (Gido) Laeven (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    16 jun12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Orioles AH1X.N. (Xander) den Dulk (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    17 jun11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Storks JH2O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    17 jun15:00Green Hearts H1 - Hitmanics H1S. (Sander) Tiggelman (1e Honkscheidsrechter), M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    23 jun12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Storks AH3Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29 jun19:30Green Hearts HS1 - Centrals HS2Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30 jun10:00Green Hearts BM1 - Moorfielders BM1
    30 jun10:00Green Hearts PH1 - HCAW PH2T. (Tijn) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30 jun12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Braves AH1J. (Jason) Charnock (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    1 jul15:00Green Hearts JH1 - Blue Birds JH1J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    8 jul11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Neptunus JH2J. (Joan) Veendal (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    14 jul10:00Green Hearts PH1 - Hilversum Hurricanes PH1W. (Willem) van Oostveen (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    15 jul15:00Green Hearts H1 - Alphians H3X. (Xander) Donselaar (1e Honkscheidsrechter), P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    24 aug19:00Green Hearts HS1 - Quick Amersfoort HS5J. (Jason) Charnock (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    26 aug12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Blue Birds AH2N. (Nick) van Tilborg (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    2 sep11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Storks JH2M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    7 sep18:30Green Hearts HS1 - Phoenix HS2T. (Tim) Beks (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    8 sep12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Storks AH2T. (Thomas) van den Ham (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    9 sep15:00Green Hearts H1 - Blue Birds H3I.J. (Isai) de Vogel (1e Honkscheidsrechter), O.M. (Oscar) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    28 sep18:30Green Hearts HS1 - UVV HS1J. (Joan) Veendal (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    29 sep12:30Green Hearts AH1 - Birds AH1M. (Max) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30 sep11:00Green Hearts JH1 - Ridderkerk Rowdies JH1R. (Roy) Slagter (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30 sep15:00Green Hearts H1 - Orioles H5P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    7 okt14:00Green Hearts JH1 - Schiedam JH1J. (Jeroen) de Koning (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    14 okt15:00Green Hearts H1 - Neptunus H5J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)