• Junioren 16 - 21 jaar

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Blue Socks JH11010001653820
    2Hilversum Hurricanes JH1107121527115
    3Quick Amersfoort JH2107031229814
    4Houten Dragons JH11251612712611
    5Falcons JH19306991166
    6Panters JH110217681605
    7Green Hearts JH111218811535
    8Moorfielders JH18206541064
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Andriessen, Darius
    Elk, Jacco Van
    Graveland, Jasper
    Grotepass, Mathias
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Kortekaas, Finn
    Koster, Tijn
    Lammersen, Sylvan
    Paschold, Paskal
    Soest, Ximan van

    Er zijn 3 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Lammersen, MichaelTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach
  • Junioren honkbal Green Hearts