• Junioren 16 - 21 jaar

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    21-09-201911:00Zuidvogels JH2 - Green Hearts JH1
    21-09-201914:00Zuidvogels JH2 - Green Hearts JH1Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    28-09-201914:00Apeldoorn Bucks JH1 - Green Hearts JH1
    06-10-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - HCAW JH2D. (Dick) v/d Woude (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Giants JH11515002425630
    2Domstad Dodgers JH215111316710023
    3Zuidvogels JH2139041398218
    4Green Hearts JH11460813214912
    5Centrals JH11451810414911
    6Apeldoorn Bucks JH11450910513610
    7UVV JH21440101051738
    8HCAW JH2151014882372
  • Pouleuitslagen

    DatumopgemaaktThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15 sep.Giants JH1Green Hearts JH19 - 4
    14 sep.Apeldoorn Bucks JH1Domstad Dodgers JH25 - 15
    8 sep.HCAW JH2Giants JH10 - 12
    8 sep.Green Hearts JH1Domstad Dodgers JH211 - 10
    7 sep.Centrals JH1Zuidvogels JH2

    Alle uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15 sep.14:00Giants JH1Green Hearts JH19 - 4
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Bladt, wendy
    Donselaar, Xander
    Dorrestijn, Rowan
    Dulk, Xander den
    Koster, Tijn
    Langevoord, Merle
    Min, Casper
    Min, Victor
    Reuver, Syb de
    Samson, Twan
    Vugt, Mark van
    Wielen, Andee van der
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Junioren honkbal Green Hearts