• Junioren 16 - 21 jaar

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    25-09-202113:00Blue Socks JH1 - Green Hearts JH1
    02-10-202113:00Green Hearts JH1 - Hilversum Hurricanes JH1M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    16-10-202113:00Green Hearts JH1 - Falcons JH1D. (Dennis) Bladt (Plaatscheidsrechter)

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Blue Socks JH199001393018
    2Hilversum Hurricanes JH185121176011
    3Quick Amersfoort JH28503898310
    4Houten Dragons JH1941497959
    5Green Hearts JH19216661235
    6Panters JH16114441003
    7Moorfielders JH1510431582
    8Falcons JH1610558922
  • Pouleuitslagen

    DatumopgemaaktThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 sep.Quick Amersfoort JH2Moorfielders JH110 - 6
    18 sep.Hilversum Hurricanes JH1Blue Socks JH13 - 7
    18 sep.Green Hearts JH1Falcons JH113 - 12
    18 sep.Houten Dragons JH1Panters JH112 - 16
    11 sep.Green Hearts JH1Quick Amersfoort JH28 - 11
    11 sep.Blue Socks JH1Houten Dragons JH115 - 4
    11 sep.Falcons JH1Hilversum Hurricanes JH110 - 14

    Alle uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    18 sep.13:00Green Hearts JH1Falcons JH113 - 12
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Andriessen, Darius
    Elk, Jacco Van
    Graveland, Jasper
    Grotepass, Mathias
    Ham, Thomas van den
    Kortekaas, Finn
    Koster, Tijn
    Lammersen, Sylvan
    Paschold, Paskal
    Soest, Ximan van

    Er zijn 3 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Technische Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Lammersen, MichaelTechnische stafCoach
    Woude, Dick v/dTechnische stafCoach
  • Junioren honkbal Green Hearts