• Junioren 16 - 21 jaar

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    26-05-201910:00UVV JH2 - Green Hearts JH1
    01-06-201910:00Domstad Dodgers JH2 - Green Hearts JH1
    16-06-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - Zuidvogels JH2T. (Tim) Beks (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    23-06-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - Apeldoorn Bucks JH1M.F. (Marco) Koster (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    30-06-201909:30HCAW JH2 - Green Hearts JH1T.J. (Timo) Vos (1e Honkscheidsrechter), Afgeschermd (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    07-07-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - Centrals JH1M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    14-07-201914:00Giants JH1 - Green Hearts JH1

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Giants JH166001202712
    2Domstad Dodgers JH2641176419
    3Zuidvogels JH2540154298
    4Centrals JH1631246727
    5Green Hearts JH1520340484
    6Apeldoorn Bucks JH1620447584
    7UVV JH2610537792
    8HCAW JH2600627930
  • Pouleuitslagen

    DatumopgemaaktThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 meiGreen Hearts JH1Giants JH18 - 13
    19 meiHCAW JH2Zuidvogels JH23 - 14
    18 meiApeldoorn Bucks JH1Centrals JH19 - 10
    18 meiDomstad Dodgers JH2UVV JH213 - 4
    12 meiGiants JH1Domstad Dodgers JH26 - 5
    12 meiUVV JH2Zuidvogels JH22 - 15
    12 meiHCAW JH2Apeldoorn Bucks JH14 - 8
    11 meiCentrals JH1Green Hearts JH18 - 5

    Alle uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    19 mei15:00Green Hearts JH1Giants JH18 - 13
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Bladt, wendy
    Donselaar, Xander
    Dorrestijn, Rowan
    Dulk, Xander den
    Koster, Tijn
    Min, Casper
    Min, Victor
    Reuver, Syb de
    Samson, Twan
    Vugt, Mark van
    Vugt, Rick van
    Wielen, Andee van der
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Junioren honkbal Green Hearts