• Junioren 16 - 21 jaar

  • Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechters
    01-09-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - UVV JH2P. (Peter) Diemel (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    08-09-201911:00Green Hearts JH1 - Domstad Dodgers JH2R. (Roy) Slagter (Plaatscheidsrechter)
    15-09-201914:00Giants JH1 - Green Hearts JH1

    Alle wedstrijden

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Giants JH11212002135024
    2Domstad Dodgers JH2129121367919
    3Zuidvogels JH2129031347618
    4Apeldoorn Bucks JH1125079811310
    5Centrals JH113418911429
    6Green Hearts JH111407991248
    7UVV JH213409991558
    8HCAW JH2131012812122
  • Pouleuitslagen

    DatumopgemaaktThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    14 jul.UVV JH2Domstad Dodgers JH25 - 14
    13 jul.Centrals JH1Apeldoorn Bucks JH15 - 8

    Alle uitslagen

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bladt, wendy
    Donselaar, Xander
    Dorrestijn, Rowan
    Dulk, Xander den
    Koster, Tijn
    Min, Casper
    Min, Victor
    Reuver, Syb de
    Samson, Twan
    Vugt, Mark van
    Wielen, Andee van der
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Junioren honkbal Green Hearts