Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter |
---|---|---|---|
11 mei | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - Knickerbockers BR1 | Laeven, G. (Gido) |
11 mei | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Blue Birds HB U15-1 | J. (Jason) Charnock |
12 mei | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - Houten Dragons H2 | M.F. (Marco) Koster |
24 mei | 19:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - Wyck Lions HS2 | Afgeschermd |
25 mei | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - Domstad Dodgers BR1 | Afgeschermd |
31 mei | 19:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - UVV HS2 | Afgeschermd |
1 jun. | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Neptunus HB U15-2 | X.N. (Xander) den Dulk |
2 jun. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - HCAW H4 | J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude |
7 jun. | 19:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - Hilversum Hurricanes HS2 | M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij |
8 jun. | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Schiedam HB U15-1 | D. (Dick) v/d Woude |
15 jun. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - UVV HB U12-4 | Afgeschermd |
21 jun. | 19:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - Centrals HS2 | Afgeschermd |
22 jun. | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - Hilversum Hurricanes BR1 | Woude, D. (Dick) v/d |
23 jun. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - DVH H1 | O.M. (Oscar) Koster |
29 jun. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - BSC Almere HB U12-2 | Afgeschermd |
5 jul. | 19:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - UVV HS1 | M.A. (Marijn) de Rooij |
6 jul. | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Catch HB U15-1 | T. (Tijn) Koster |
7 jul. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - UVV H3 | P. (Peter) Diemel |
31 aug. | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - UVV BR1 | Lammersen, J. (Justin) |
31 aug. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - Centrals HB U12-1 | E. (Ernst) van der Vecht |
6 sep. | 18:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds HS1 | D. (Darius) Andriessen |
7 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - HCAW BR1 | Afgeschermd |
7 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds HB U12-1 | S. (Sylvan) Lammersen |
7 sep. | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Wassenaar/ABF U15-1 | T. (Tijn) Koster |
8 sep. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - Nieuwegein Diamonds H1 | J.T. (Jan-Ton) v/d Woude |
14 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - Wyck Lions HB U12-1 | D. (Darius) Andriessen |
15 sep. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - Hilversum Hurricanes/Centrals H2 | M.F. (Marco) Koster |
21 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - Knickerbockers BR1 | Laeven, G. (Gido) |
21 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts HB U12-1 - Panters HB U12-1 | E. (Ernst) van der Vecht |
27 sep. | 18:30 | Green Hearts HS1 - The Harriers HS1 | Afgeschermd |
28 sep. | 10:00 | Green Hearts BR1 - Domstad Dodgers BR1 | Afgeschermd |
28 sep. | 12:00 | Green Hearts HB U15-1 - Grizzlies HB U15-1 | J. (Jason) Charnock |
6 okt. | 11:00 | Green Hearts H1 - HCAW H4 | Afgeschermd |
31 dec. | 19:00 | Green Hearts HS1 - Firebirds BSC HS2 | X.N. (Xander) den Dulk |